A.S. Création PintWalls II 391094 Wooden Wallpaper Acoustic Panels Grey Black Slat Wall 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

(Charcoal Black 39109-4) AS Creation Wooden Slats 3D Panel Wallpaper

A.S. Création PintWalls II 391094 Wooden Wallpaper Acoustic Panels Grey Black Slat Wall 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.11
Free Delivery

A.S. Création PintWalls II 391094 Wooden Wallpaper Acoustic Panels Grey Black Slat Wall 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

In stock
£19.12
Free Delivery

A.S. Création PintWalls II 391094 Wooden Wallpaper Acoustic Panels Grey Black Slat Wall 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

In stock
£19.18
Free Delivery

As Creation Wood Slat Effect Black Dark Grey Panels Wallpaper 391094

1-3 working days
£19.19
Delivery from £6.00

A.S. Création PintWalls II 391094 Wooden Wallpaper Acoustic Panels Grey Black Slat Wall 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

In stock
£19.59
Free Delivery

AS Creation Wood Slats Wallpaper 3D Effect Textured Vinyl Charcoal 39109-4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Wooden Slats AS Creation Wallpaper Charcoal 39109-4 Vinyl 3D Effect Panelling

£19.90
Free Delivery

Wood Slats Vinyl Wallpaper Wooden Stripe Paneling Charcoal 39109-4 AS Creation

£19.90
Free Delivery

AS Creation Acoustic Panels Slats Charcoal Realistic Effect Wallpaper 39109-4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
A.S. Création PintWalls II 391094 Wooden Wallpaper Acoustic Panels Grey Black Slat Wall 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper: a high-quality non-woven wallpaper that resembles real wooden wall panels, is the optimal living room wallpaper with a slightly textured surface, but also fits perfectly in your bedroom, bathroom, hallway or kitchen RAPPORT: The modern wallpaper wood look is seamless and 10.05 m long and 0.53 m wide, which allows you to cover 5.33 m². With seamless wallpaper, attaching it is child's play because no pattern repeat has to be observed Workmanship: simply apply enough paste on the wall or wallpaper, place strips together, press firmly and you're done. Then the wooden wall is hardly distinguishable from a real wall with acoustic panels Recommendation: We recommend our A.S. Création non-woven wallpaper paste, which was specially developed for our non-woven wallpaper. The paste impresses with its easy handling and its long hold Premium quality, made in Germany: the wallpaper impresses with its features and underlines it with its RAL and FSC certificate, Weight: 3.0644254418 Pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Création
£19.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AS CREATION REALISTIC CHARCOAL BLACK WOOD SLAT TEXTURED WALLPAPER EFFECT 39109-4
£25.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2080pcs Letters Stickers, 10 Sheets Vinyl Alphabet Stickers Small Uppercase & Lowercase Self-Adhesive Stick 1/2 Inch Letters Poster Board Decals Scrapbook Classroom (Black)
£5.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49