Homescapes Chocolate Brown Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

(Chocolate) Knitted Cotton Large Round Pouffe Footstool 70 x 23 cm

Homescapes Chocolate Brown Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool In Chocolate Chocolate

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99
Homescapes Chocolate Brown Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

Cheapest offer

Homescapes has by far the largest range of knitted pouffes and cubes in the UK and possibly in Europe. A selection of 5 contemporary colours and two different shapes allows you a vast choice not available anywhere. These knit pouffes and knitted large floor cushions have been hand made from 100% sturdy cotton and filled with robust polystyrene beads. The filling ensures that the poufs do not lose their shape while sitting on them. They are very colourful, fashionable and true all-rounders. They can, for example, be used as make shift stools and occasional seats for visitors, decorative floor cushions or comfortable footstools.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

(Chocolate) Knitted Cotton Cube Footstool 35 x 35 x 35 cm
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Tall Cotton Knitted Footstool On Legs In Chocolate Chocolate
£59.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Cotton Jumper Women, Cashmere Sweater for Women Warm Knitted Jumper Hoodie Long Sleeve Relaxed Fit Soft Plain Hoody Knitting Pullover Sweatshirts Fall Winter Dress Elegant Jumper Tops Chocolate Brown
£8.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Knitted Pouffe Chunky Round Footstool Ottoman 100% Cotton Handmade Chocolate
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00