Carvela Women's 'Click' Leather Flats in White | Size: 3 Carvela White 3

'Click' Leather Flats Carvela White 3

Carvela Women's 'Click' Leather Flats in White | Size: 3 Carvela White 3

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£139.00

Carvela Comfort Womens Carvela Comfort Click Horsebit-Embellished Leather Loafers White Eur 36 / 3 UK Women

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£139.00

Carvela 'click' Leather Flats In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.00

Carvela Women's 'Click' Leather Flats in White | Size: 3 Carvela White 3

Cheapest offer

Invest in tried-and-tested comfort with the Click loafer in brilliant white. A bestseller with good reason, this leather slip-on from Carvela Comfort has been developed with breathability, support and cushioning in mind for day-long wearability. | Carvela Women's 'Click' Leather Flats in White | Size: 3
£139.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com