vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Concrete Grey 100x200 cm, Grey

(concrete grey, 100 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Home Bed Base Mattress Foundation Bedstead Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Concrete Grey 100x200 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

(concrete grey, 100 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Home Bed Base Mattress Foundation Bedstead Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Base Bedstead Concrete Grey 100x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - 100 Glacier 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size S, sand
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - 100 Glacier 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size XS, sand
£32.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Men's 100 Glacier 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Zion Orange/Concrete Grey, XXL
£54.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Men's 100 Glacier 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Zion Orange/Concrete Grey, L
£54.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Concrete Grey 100x200 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Modern design: Add a modern style to your existing interior! The modern design features clean lines, minimalistic looks, and natural light as a part of the interior design style. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:23 x W:212 x D:119 cm Weight: 22.8 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3281206
£105.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk