(concrete grey, 159 x 18 x 65 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 8 Shelf Concrete Grey Floating Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Concrete Grey 159x18x65 cm Engineered Wood Floating Storage Organizer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.07
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Book Cabinet/room Divider Concrete Grey 45X24X159 Cm Engineered Wood
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LAPOOH Wall Shelf Concrete Grey 159x18x65 cm Engineered Wood,Wall Shelf,Floating Shelf,Decorative Shelf,Display Shelf-853212
£78.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Book Cabinet/Room Divider Concrete Grey 80X24X159 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey
£51.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walplus Wall Shelf Concrete Grey 159X18X65 Cm Engineered Wood
£54.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wall Shelf Concrete Grey 159X18X66 Cm Engineered Wood
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(concrete grey, 159 x 18 x 65 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Maximiseyourinteriorspaceandturnyourwallintostylewiththiswallshelf! ...
£46.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com