Sideboards 2 Pcs 40X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood

(concrete grey, 2 pcs) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cabinet Cupboard Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Sideboards 2 Pcs 40X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.05
Free Delivery

Sideboard Kitchen Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery
Sideboards 2 Pcs 40X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / UPC: 8720845873684 / Material: Wood / MPN: 14494.831141 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11062796265 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Department: Home & Garden / EAN: 8720845873684 / GTIN: 8720845873684 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Adult / Room: Living Room / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 25 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£64.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vanity Unit Built-In Basin Duravit D-Neo 2 drawers, black diamond handles for Lav. Vero Air 584mm Concrete Grey Matt DE43710BD070000
£830.36
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanity Unit For Countertop Basin Duravit DuraStyle 2 drawers 900x512x478mm Concrete Grey Matt DS530800707 DS530800707
£661.76
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cloakroom Vanity Unit Duravit D-Neo 2 drawers, stainless steel handles for Lav. Vero Air 484mm Concrete Grey Matt DE4370070070000
£886.92
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanity Unit For Countertop Basin Duravit DuraStyle 2 drawers 900x512x478mm Basalt Matt/Concrete Grey Matt DS530800743 DS530800743
£661.76
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanity Unit For Countertop Basin Duravit DuraStyle 2 drawers 900x512x548mm Concrete Grey Matt DS531800707 DS531800707
£695.90
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery