(concrete grey) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(concrete grey) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard Concrete Grey 70X41X75 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vidaxl Sideboard Concrete Grey 70X41X75 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

Sideboard Concrete Grey 70x41x75 cm Engineered Wood Compact Storage Slim Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.38
GBP 88.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(concrete grey) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This simplistic sideboard, featuring a minimalist design, is meant to be a practical as well as an exceptionally decorative addition to your home.
£70.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.