(concrete grey) vidaXL Sideboards Storage Cabinet Cupboard Highboard 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(concrete grey) vidaXL Sideboards Storage Cabinet Cupboard Highboard 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboards 2 pcs Concrete Grey Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboards Storage Cabinet Cupboard Highboard 2 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.19
Free Delivery

Sideboard Concrete Grey 70x35.5x67.5cm Engineered Wood 4 Doors 1 Drawer Matte

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.66
GBP 174.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(concrete grey) vidaXL Sideboards Storage Cabinet Cupboard Highboard 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

These classic sideboards, featuring a timeless look, are meant to be an excellent addition to your home. Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
£140.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com