Vidaxl Wall Headboard Concrete Grey 240X1.5X80 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

(concrete grey) vidaXL Wall Headboard Bed Header Bedroom Wall Bed Headboard Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wall Headboard Concrete Grey 240X1.5X80 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

(concrete grey) vidaXL Wall Headboard Bed Header Bedroom Wall Bed Headboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Headboard Concrete Grey 240cm Engineered Wood Slim 1.5cm Wall-Mounted Modern

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.33
GBP 51.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bed Headboard Bedroom Bed Header Decorative Headboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£52.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Headboard Concrete Grey 240X1.5X80 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

The chic wall headboard features a classic design that will add a touch of elegance to any bedroom! Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Wall-mount installation: This bed header is easy to mount on the wall at the head of your bed.Suitable bed types: The wall bed headboard is used for beds without headboards. Features: Colour: Concrete grey Material: Engineered wood Overall dimensions: 240 x 1,5 x 80 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:240.0 x D:1.5 cm Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 811056
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk