(concrete grey) vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Display Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Shelf Concrete Grey Wooden Floating Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Floating Concrete Grey 99x15x60 cm Engineered Wood Space-Saving 25kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Free Delivery

Space Saving Floating Wall Shelves Open Storage Display Bookshelf Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery

(concrete grey) vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Display Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Maximiseyourinteriorspaceandturnyourwallintostylewiththiswallshelf! ...
£24.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com