Vidaxl Rug Zizur Cream 120X170 Cm Jute Look Indoor And Outdoor

(cream, 120 x 170 cm/rectangular design) vidaXL Rug Floor Carpet for Indoor and Outdoor Door Mat Kitchen Rug Jute Look

Vidaxl Rug Zizur Cream 120X170 Cm Jute Look Indoor And Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Rug Cream 120x170cm PP Jute-Look UV Resistant Rectangular Indoor/Outdoor 1200gsm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.27
GBP 67.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rug Zizur Cream 120X170 Cm Jute Look Indoor And Outdoor

Cheapest offer

You won't have to worry about dirt and dust thanks to this rug, which creates a cosy ambience in both indoor and outdoor spaces.
£54.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HENDI Ice cream dipper Stöckel, ⌀49 x(L)120 mm
£37.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENDI Ice cream dipper Stöckel, ⌀51 x(L)120 mm
£37.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Luxury Reversible Extra Large Bath Mat - Natural Cream
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery