(cream, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug Anti Slip Area Rug Floor Carpet Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Berkfield Shaggy Rug Cream 160X230 Cm Anti Slip

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Cream 160X230 Cm Anti Slip, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shaggy Rug Cream 160x230 cm 20mm Pile 100% PP Soft Plush Anti-Slip Latex Wash30C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.92
GBP 110.92 / Unit
Free Delivery
(cream, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug Anti Slip Area Rug Floor Carpet Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

Bringwarmthandcomforttoaoncecoldandhardfloorinyourinteriorwiththissoftrug!Itistheperfectchoicefordecoratingyourroomwhileprotectingyourfloors.
£88.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Paco Home Area Rugs Livingroom Short Pile Large Rug Bedroom Scandi Pattern Aztec Pattern Monochrome, Size:160x220 cm, Colour:Cream 6
£66.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paco Home Area Rugs Livingroom Short Pile Large Rug Bedroom Monochrome Soft Machine Washable, Size:160x220 cm, Colour:Cream
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paco Home Children's Rug Modern Play Rug Kids' Room 3D Effect Natural Tones Soft Pile Durable & Easy-Care Loop Pile Rainbow Design Cream Sand, Size:160x220 cm
£94.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paco Home Rug Children's Room Play Rug High-Low-Effect Loop Texture Dino Motif Natural Colours Soft-Touch Easy Care Beige Cream Charcoal, Size:160x220 cm
£94.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paco Home Area Rugs Livingroom Short Pile Large Rug Bedroom Scandi Pattern Aztec Pattern Geometric Pattern, Size:120x160 cm, Colour:Cream 7
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery