vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 180x1000 cm, Cream

(cream, 180 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 180x1000 cm, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£147.99
Free Delivery

(cream, 180 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter

3-5 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.99
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Cream 180x1000cm Steel Frame PU Coated Privacy Screen UV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.40
GBP 192.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 180x1000 cm, Cream

Cheapest offer

Create an instant and private oasis on your balcony, terrace, or patio using this retractable side awning! Features: Water and UV resistant: This garden privacy screen is made from 100% polyester with a polyurethane (PU) coating, providing good breathability and excellent protection against wind, sun, water, and UV light Convenient design: Thanks to its retractable design, the garden screen automatically rolls back when you remove the handle from the post Easy installation: The posts can be easily fixed to the ground for added stability and safety using the included mounting accessories Wide applications: This versatile side awning can be used in a variety of settings, both outdoors like backyard, terrace, garden, porch, balcony and indoors such as office, clinic, studio, dressing room, to create extra wall space as required Mounting accessories included Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:180 x D:1000 cm Weight: 17.2 kg Colour: Cream Material: Polyester Model Number:
£147.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

CASO Design IceCreamer 03298 5-in-1 Ice Cream and Yoghurt Maker 180W - Size: 28 x 43 x 28.5cm - Stainless Steel - Wilko
£279.99
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Blumfeldt Terrabox 180x90x60 cm Raised Bed Cream
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery