(cream, 200 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Balcony Windscreen Patio Sun Protection Screen

Used Offers from

(cream, 200 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Balcony Windscreen Patio Sun Protection Screen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£187.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 200x1000 cm, Cream

3 to 5 days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.59
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sten Plastic carpet 70x200 cm Pappelina Black/Cream - 7340020477844
£158.09
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Peas Teppich L 300 x W 200 cm Hay - 5710441309000
£793.46
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
(cream, 200 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Balcony Windscreen Patio Sun Protection Screen

Cheapest offer

This garden side awning, featuring a large screen, presents an effective way to deal with a constant wind and low-lying sun, while providing privacy.
£187.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com