(cream, 200 x 220 cm/13 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Used Offers from

(cream, 200 x 220 cm/13 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x220 cm 13 kg Fabric

In stock
£73.60
73.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Cream 200x220 cm 13.31kg Calming Brushed Polyester Microfiber

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.77
GBP 76.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x220 cm 13 kg Fabric

In stock
£93.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x220 cm 13 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x220 cm 13 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x220 cm 13 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x220 cm 13 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sten Plastic carpet 70x200 cm Pappelina Black/Cream - 7340020477844
£158.09
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Peas Teppich L 300 x W 200 cm Hay - 5710441309000
£793.46
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Dove Men+Care Fresh Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray for 48H Protection 200ml, 3pk
£13.50
11.25 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(cream, 200 x 220 cm/13 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest offer

Problems sleeping at night? This weighted blanket is the perfect sleeping help. This blanket gives a soft and comfortable pressure that helps your...
£61.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com