Orsina Lightweight Design Cream Composite Bin With Handle, Durable Bin With Handle, Odour Control Storage Bin

(Cream) Compost Bin With Handle in 3 different Colours

Orsina Lightweight Design Cream Composite Bin With Handle, Durable Bin With Handle, Odour Control Storage Bin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cream Compact Compost Storage Bin Galvanised Steel Laundry Home Garden Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
GBP 21.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Compost Bin With Handle - Cream, Cream

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cream Bin with Handle | Compost

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Lightweight Design Cream Composite Bin With Handle, Durable Bin With Handle, Odour Control Storage Bin

Cheapest offer

The Cream Compost Caddy with Handle from Orsina is the perfect blend of style and practicality, designed to make managing kitchen waste a breeze. Crafted from robust metal, this durable and lightweight food caddy bin is ideal for any kitchen. With its chic cream powder-coated finish and stylish bucket design, this kitchen compost bin not only serves its purpose but also adds an attractive touch to your countertop. The securely attached folding handle makes it easy to move, allowing you to conveniently transport it from your kitchen to your garden compost pile.Environmentally friendly, this food bin caddy encourages composting, helping you reduce waste and contribute to a more sustainable lifestyle. Its compact size, with dimensions of H20 x L15 x W15 cm and a weight of just 0.50kg, makes it suitable for kitchens of all sizes without taking up too much space. Easy to maintain, simply wash the caddy in warm soapy water, rinse, and towel dry. This food waste bin is not just functional but
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)