vidaXL Bamboo Rug Runner - Rectangular 60 x 200 cm, Dark Brown with Non-Slip Backing, Durable, Easy-to-Clean Floor Mat for Living Room, Hallway

(dark brown, 60 x 200 cm) vidaXL Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Hallway Mat Carpet Runner Square Nature Bamboo

vidaXL Bamboo Rug Runner - Rectangular 60 x 200 cm, Dark Brown with Non-Slip Backing, Durable, Easy-to-Clean Floor Mat for Living Room, Hallway

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£28.74
Free Delivery

Rug Floor Mat Area Carpet Runner Rectangular Dark Brown Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Bamboo Rug Dark Brown 60x200 cm NonSlip Backing Bamboo PP Natural Mat Home Style

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
GBP 30.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bamboo Rug Runner - Rectangular 60 x 200 cm, Dark Brown with Non-Slip Backing, Durable, Easy-to-Clean Floor Mat for Living Room, Hallway

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bamboo Rug Runner - Rectangular 60 x 200 cm, Dark Brown with Non-Slip Backing, Durable, Easy-to-Clean Floor Mat for Living Room, Hallway

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.45
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Rug Runner - Rectangular 60 x 200 cm, Dark Brown with Non-Slip Backing, Durable, Easy-to-Clean Floor Mat for Living Room, Hallway

Cheapest offer

【Natural Elegance】: Stylish bamboo rug brings a touch of nature to any room, enhancing decors from modern to traditional 【Anti-Slip Design】: Equipped with a polypropylene non-slip backing, this mat securely stays in place, reducing the risk of slipping 【Versatile Use】: At 60 x 200 cm, the runner is perfect for living rooms, hallways, or under tables, blending seamlessly with various interior styles 【Durable Material】: Made from sturdy, natural bamboo, ideal for high-traffic areas due to its strength and resilience 【Ease of Care】: Simple to clean and maintain, the bamboo mat is a practical choice for busy households, Weight: 3.858089585 Pounds
£28.74
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HUNTER Collar Tara Number 60 Juchten Leather, Cognac/Dark Brown
£68.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dehner Wicker Basket with Jute Approx. 60 x 47 x 40 cm Dark Brown
£48.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUNTER Collar Tara Number 60 Juchten Leather, Dark Brown/Cognac
£72.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUNTER Collar Larvik, 60 Soft genuine cow leather, dark brown/black
£43.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery