(dark grey, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug Anti Slip Area Rug Floor Carpet Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 160X230 Cm Anti Slip

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 160X230 Cm Anti Slip, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 160x230cm 100% PP 20mm Pile Anti-Slip Latex Backing Wash30C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.92
GBP 110.92 / Unit
Free Delivery
(dark grey, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug Anti Slip Area Rug Floor Carpet Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

Bringwarmthandcomforttoaoncecoldandhardfloorinyourinteriorwiththissoftrug!Itistheperfectchoicefordecoratingyourroomwhileprotectingyourfloors.
£88.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Keuco Bathroom Shelf IXMO Shower tray DI:ø160mm Dark Grey
£29.56
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Simon's Cat Bowl - 160 ml, Ø 14 cm
£9.09
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SA160 Pencil / Pen Holder, Ø 7 x 13.5 cm, Dark Grey
£21.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5x3 Biohort LeisureTime Box 160 - Metallic Dark Grey
£599.00
Compare 2 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery