(dark grey, 45 x 150 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Rug Anti Fatigue Mat Runner Rug Washable Floor Carpet Velvet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Kitchen Rug Washable Spices 45X150 Cm Velvet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kitchen Rug, Kitchen Rugs, Kitchen Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery
(dark grey, 45 x 150 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Rug Anti Fatigue Mat Runner Rug Washable Floor Carpet Velvet

Cheapest offer

This kitchen rug is considerably soft and plush to walk on, and the stylish design makes it an eye-catcher in your room. Durable material: The top...
£28.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kerbl Transport Box Expedion with Plastic Door, 45x 30 x 30 cm, Green/ Dark Grey
£14.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 45x150 cm Fabric Width 40.9 cm Polyester, Grey
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sekey Double Roller Blind Klemmfix No Drilling for Windows Double Roller Blind 45 cm Wide Duo Roller Blind Sun Protection 45 x 100 cm Dark Grey
£23.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SP-X BOA Drystar waterproof Motocycle Boots, black/dark grey, size 45
£222.25
Compare 11 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Footmuff Pushchair and Buggy for Winter 90x45 cm - Winter Footmuff Warm Liner Swaddle Blanket Baby Accessory Warm Minky Dark Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery