T-Mech Engine Crane 2 Tonne & Load Leveller

(Engine Crane 2 Tonne & Load Leveller) Engine Crane & Load Leveller

T-Mech Engine Crane 2 Tonne & Load Leveller

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery

Engine Crane 2 Tonne & Load Leveller Hydraulic Handle Folding Hoist Lift Jack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Engine Crane 2 Tonne & Load Leveller Hydraulic Handle Folding Hoist Lift Jack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Engine Crane 2 Tonne 2000kg & Load Leveller Hoist 900kg Balancer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery

Engine Crane 2 Tonne 2000kg & Load Leveller Hoist 900kg Balancer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery
T-Mech Engine Crane 2 Tonne & Load Leveller

Cheapest offer

Elevate your workshop with the Engine Lifting Bundle, featuring a robust 2-tonne hydraulic engine crane and a heavy-duty load leveller. This powerful duo simplifies the lifting, positioning, and transporting of heavy engines and machinery with ease.Key Features:•2 Tonne Hydraulic Engine Crane: Designed for tough lifting tasks, this crane effortlessly lifts engines from cars, trucks, or motorcycles. The hydraulic pump provides smooth lifting, while the long handle allows easy operation, raising loads to a maximum height of 223cm. With four adjustable jib positions, you can fine-tune the lift for various angles, giving you complete control.•Compact & Mobile: The crane features foldable legs for easy storage and six heavy-duty wheels for smooth mobility, allowing effortless movement around your workshop.•Heavy-Duty Load Leveller: This leveller attaches securely between the crane and the load, ensuring perfect balance during lifting. With a capacity of 900kg (2000 lbs), it includes an adju
£279.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Engine Crane - 2 Tonne
£289.42
Compare 26 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Folding Engine Crane SPC2000 2 Tonne
£1,369.77
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Folding Engine Crane 2tonne SPC2000
£1,312.43
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SPC2000 Folding Engine Crane 2 Tonne
£1,350.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery