Regatta Erdre Denim Shorts Beige 34 Woman

'Erdre' Denim Look Shorts Regatta White 8

Regatta Erdre Denim Shorts Beige 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's Bermuda shorts Regatta Erdre 36

4 days
£18.75
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Bermuda shorts Regatta Erdre Blanc 36

2-6 working days
£20.25
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Erdre Shorts White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£33.31
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Erdre Denim Shorts Beige 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Erdre Women´s Denim Shorts | Stretch Cotton ComfortDiscover your ultimate Spring/Summer essential with the REGATTA Erdre denim shorts, expertly designed for the modern woman who values both style and substance. Blending the timeless appeal of classic denim with innovative performance features, these shorts are destined to become your go-to choice for every sunny day adventure, from holiday travels to relaxed weekends at home. Embrace unparalleled comfort and a flattering fit that moves with you, ensuring you look and feel your best no matter the occasion.Engineered for exceptional comfort and freedom, the Erdre shorts are crafted from a premium, soft-touch fabric that is rich in high-quality Cotton. This ensures a wonderfully breathable and gentle feel against your skin, keeping you cool and comfortable even as temperatures rise. The magic lies in their integrated stretch capability. This added elasticity allows the shorts to adapt to your shape, providing a perfect fit without
£15.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Erdre Denim Shorts
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Regatta Erdre Blanc 40
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Erdre Denim Shorts Beige 44 Women
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99