Clarks Women's Clarks Un Rio Sprint Shoes, White Combi Lea, 5.5 UK

(Fit Type[Shoes], Shoe Size) Un Rio Sprint White Combi Lea

Clarks Women's Clarks Un Rio Sprint Shoes, White Combi Lea, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.36
Free Delivery

Clarks Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers White

Unknown
£59.00
Clarks Women's Clarks Un Rio Sprint Shoes, White Combi Lea, 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Ortholite insoles play an important role in giving your shoes a comfortable feel: these high quality insoles with Ortholite shoe technology have a durable and shock absorbing footbed. Moisture and odours are immediately absorbed here and thus ensure a good foot climate. Clarks Cushion Soft - A hidden foam inlay with Ortholite ensures ideal wearing comfort and cushions every step. Durable foam that does not lose volume even under pressure ensures long-lasting comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
£49.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

NIKE SAVALEOS Weightlifting Shoes CrossFit Gewichtheben Schuhe Black CV5708-002
£104.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.74
adidas Box Hog Wide Fit Boxing Boots Adult Shoes Mens Black
£89.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE SAVALEOS Weightlifting Shoes CrossFit Gewichtheben Schuhe Black CV5708-002
£104.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.74
adidas Box Hog Wide Fit Boxing Boots Adult Shoes Mens Black
£89.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Box Hog Wide Fit Boxing Boots Adult Shoes Mens Black
£89.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery