Bosch FR6LES - Spark Plugs Nickel - 1 piece

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 240 659 CANDLE FR6LES /1 PC/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Bosch FR6LES - Spark Plugs Nickel - 1 piece

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.43
Delivery from £4.49

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 240 659 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
GBP 10.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Honda Cr-V IV 2012-2018 2.0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Honda Seat Vw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Spark Plug fits SEAT IBIZA 6J1, 6J5 1.2 09 to 15 Genuine Bosch New

£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch FR6LES - Spark Plugs Nickel - 1 piece

In stock
£13.04
Free Delivery

Nickel Bosch Spark Plug - 0242240659 / FR6LES

£15.36
Free Delivery

Bosch 3x Nickel Spark Plugs - FR6LES / 024224659

£17.58
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x 0242240659 Bosch FR6LES 79039 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

£18.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch FR6LES - Spark Plugs Nickel - 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Plugs easy to replace: factory-pre-set electrode gap, no adjustment necessary; Bosch advices not to lubricate the thread, Requested tightening torque or angle see on package High reliabilty: excellent cold start behaviour High wear resistance and robustness: special ceramic material with high dielectric and mechanical strength Supports an optimum engine performance: smooth engine operation and steady acceleration Corrosion protection: outstanding engine protection due to anti-seize nickel-plated housing and thread Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle, All restrictions must be observed Please note that the specified OE reference numbers do not constitute an exhaustive list, Use the parts search tools at the top of this page to find out the correct spark plug for your vehicle
£10.43
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Fuel Tank Breather Valve 0280142486
£21.27
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch S4 027 vehicle battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 70 Ah 12 V 630 A Car
£77.49
Compare 134 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery