H1V016BTA Front Wheel Bearing Kit (BTA Brand)

Wheel bearing kit BTA H1V016BTA for VOLVO V50 (545) 2 2010-2012

H1V016BTA Front Wheel Bearing Kit (BTA Brand)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Delivery from £43.92

✅Fits BTA H1V016BTA Wheel bearing kit H1V016 BTA Bearing Technology ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.98
GBP 55.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing kit BTA H1V016BTA for VOLVO V50 (545) 2 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.63
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for VOLVO:C30,V50,S40 II,V50 Wagon,S40 II Sedan 31340604

£89.49
Free Delivery
H1V016BTA Front Wheel Bearing Kit (BTA Brand)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5900427458451 / MPN: 29825, H1V016BTA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26053827891 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Brand Car: Volvo / Height: 92.0 mm / Width: 92 / IAM Code (Indipendent AfterMarket): 40 27816 29825 0 / Performance Part: Yes / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 30666605, 30683161, 30714492, 30714730, 30730828, 31212698 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 78.0 mm / Bolts scheme: 4 x 4.25 in (4 x 108 mm) / Item Diameter (Interior): 29 / Material: Steel / ProductTitle: Wheel bearing kit BTA H1V016BTA for VOLVO V50 (545) 2 2010-2012 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MEYLE 514 652 0002 / Bolt Pattern: 4 x 4.25 in (4 x 108 mm) / Other identification code: 72052, 051447B, VKBA 6543, QWB1461, BWK1101, WM 6543, 621334 / Brand: FAG / Type: Wheel bearings / EAN: 5900427458451 / GTIN: 5900427458451 / Flange Diameter: 131.0 mm / Classic Part: Yes / Item Weight: 2.95 / Country of Origin: Poland
£50.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ESEN SKV 29SKV609 Wheel bearing kit
£59.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 33-0030 Wheel bearing kit
£35.52
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 33-1074 Wheel bearing kit
£56.02
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 33-1328 Wheel bearing kit
£51.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 11420 Wheel bearing kit
£15.49
Compare 47 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45