✅Fits ELRING B18.140 Seal Ring, charge air hose ⭐UK Seller⭐

Fits ELRING ELB18140 Seal, turbine inlet (charger) ELB18140 Turbochar ⭐UK Stock⭐

✅Fits ELRING B18.140 Seal Ring, charge air hose ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
GBP 19.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ELRING ELB18140 Seal, turbine inlet (charger) ELB18140 Turboch ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
GBP 20.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ELRING ELB18140 Seal, turbine inlet (charger) ELB18140 Turbochar ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.22
GBP 21.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Seal, turbine inlet (charger) ELRING B18.140 for SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.41
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ELRING ELB18140 Seal, turbine inlet (charger) ELB18140 Turb ⭐UK Seller⭐

£35.24
GBP 17.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Right Charge Air Hose Seal Ring For Buick REGAL Vauxhall INSIGNIA 13280719

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits ELRING ELB18140 Seal, turbine inlet (charger) ELB18140 Turb ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.77
GBP 15.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits ELRING B18.140 Seal Ring, charge air hose ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: B18.140 / UPC: 4067806032808 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: B18140 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14080636462 / ProductTitle: Fits ELRING B18.140 Seal Ring charge air hose UK Stock / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13280719 13280719 13280719 13280719 1302533 13280719 / Weight: 0.02 / Brand: Elring / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4067806032808 / GTIN: 4067806032808 / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 12 Months / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£19.09
ebay.co.uk