FEBI BILSTEIN 194182 Shock absorber

✅Fits FEBI 194182 SHOCK ABSORBER VW-Audi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 194182 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£51.98
Delivery from £8.45

FEBI BILSTEIN 194182 Shock Absorber Front Right Left Fits VW Transporter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 194182 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T4/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.91
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 194182 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T4/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus 2.0L 4cyl

£59.34
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 194182 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T4/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus 2.0L 4cyl

£59.34
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194182 Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.23
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194182 Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.23
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194182 Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle

£61.23
Free Delivery

FEBI 194182 SHOCK ABSORBER Front LH,Front RH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) fits VW TRANSPORTER T4 1.9D Front 90 to 03 Damper Febi
£103.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) fits VW CARAVELLE T4 2.5 Front 90 to 03 Damper Febi
£103.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) fits VW TRANSPORTER T4 2.5D Front 95 to 03 Damper Febi
£103.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) fits VW TRANSPORTER T4 2.4D Front 90 to 03 Damper Febi
£103.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 194182 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Bore Diameter [mm]: 14; External Thread Size: M10 x 1,25; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; min. length [mm]: 207; Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber; max. length [mm]: 297; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom eye; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right; Pipe Diameter [mm]: 53, 45; Observe service information: ; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; TecDoc Engine Number: 15128
£51.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk