✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-511 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-511 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

4x ✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-511 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-51 ⭐UK Seller⭐

✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-511 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-511 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.43
GBP 24.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-511 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-511 Cra ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.66
GBP 24.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-511 FOR SUZUKI CELERIO ALTO/VII/K10 OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-511 FOR SUZUKI CELERIO ALTO/VII/K10 OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-511 FOR SUZUKI CELERIO ALTO/VII/K10 OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-511 FOR SUZUKI CELERIO ALTO/VII/K10 OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse HELLA 6PU 358 380-511 for SUZUKI ALTO K10 1 2012-2015

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.24
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-511 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-51 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£42.14
GBP 21.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-511 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-51 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-511 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-511 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: oQQAAOSw6ftn0r0Y / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU358 380-511 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11075767355 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PU358380-511 Pulse Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: J5T31671 6PU 358 380-511 358 380-511 6PU 358 380-511 / Weight: 0.40 / Brand: Hella / Unit Type: Unit / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Sensor, Crankshaft Pulse / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Pulse Sensor / Performance Part: Yes
£24.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 219-241 ABS sensor
£17.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 358 217-111 ABS sensor
£21.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Sensor 6PP 009 409-601 - Exhaust Pressure, 3-pin Connector, Bolted
£31.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 009 110-851 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 2-pin connector - Bolted
£25.99
Compare 68 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camshaft Position Sensor 6PU009168-531 Hella 55580466 1247686 95530783
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery