Engine piston for cylinder 1-2 40421600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI

Piston KOLBENSCHMIDT 40421600 for VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.9 2003-2008

Engine piston for cylinder 1-2 40421600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.36
Free Delivery

1x PISTON 40421600 STD FOR BJB/BLS/BSU/BXF/BXE/BXJ/BMT 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.81
Free Delivery

Piston KOLBENSCHMIDT 40421600 for VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.9 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

New Piston for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,POLO,ALTEA,BORA V 038107065LC

£154.29
Free Delivery

Engine piston for cylinder 1-2 40421600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.92
Delivery from £12.00

KOLBENSCHMIDT 40421600 Piston for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.86
Delivery from £15.83

✅Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT 40421600 piston VW 1.9TDI 79.51 STD ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
GBP 179.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT 40 421 600 Piston 40 421 600 Piston 79,51 (STD) ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.93
GBP 197.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT 40 421 600 Piston 40 421 600 Piston 79,51 (ST ⭐UK Seller⭐

£388.17
GBP 194.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
Engine piston for cylinder 1-2 40421600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 61608 / Valve pocket depth 1 [mm]: 0.7 / Fitting Position: for cylinder 1-2 / Production Number: 079155 / Manufacturer Part Number: 40421600 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 038 107 065 LC, VW 038 107 065 LE, VW 038 107 065 LG / Recess Diameter [mm]: 38 / Compression Height [mm]: 45.8 / Type: Elastic Band / Interchange Part Number: MAHLE 028 PI 00112 000 / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 17.34 / Length: 69.8 / Mandrel length: 66 / Pin Diameter: 26 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 79.51 / Diameter [mm]: 79.51
£126.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PISTON FOR VW BORA CADDY GOLF PASSAT KOLBENSCHMIDT 40421600
£152.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Piston for AUDI FORD SEAT SKODA VW VW (FAW):A3,LEON,POLO,BORA,A4 B6
£116.04
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOLBENSCHMIDT PISTON 40421600 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£164.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Piston for VW BORA CADDY GOLF PASSAT KOLBENSCHMIDT 40421600
£153.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery