✅Fits NGK - NTK 81372 ROTATION SENSOR CRANKSHAFT. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.70
GBP 36.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK CHN3-V373 81372 Camshaft Sensor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
GBP 38.07 / unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for NISSAN:ALTIMA,PRIMERA,X-TRAIL,X-TRAIL SUV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.19
Free Delivery

NTK Camshaft Position Sensor CHN3-V373 NGK81372 - Premium Quality Perfect Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.30
GBP 43.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor NGK/NTK Fits NISSAN Altima Primera 01-13 237316N202

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.11
Free Delivery

NGK Camshaft Position Sensor - fits Nissan Primera, X-Trail 2.0, 2.5 - 81372

£45.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 81372 FOR NISSAN ALTIMA X-TRAIL/SUV PRIMERA/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.42
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 81372 FOR NISSAN ALTIMA X-TRAIL/SUV PRIMERA/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.42
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 81372 FOR NISSAN X-TRAIL/II ALTIMA PRIMERA/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits NGK - NTK 81372 ROTATION SENSOR CRANKSHAFT. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 81372 / UPC: 4010326813723 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 81372 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25040025115 / Superseded Part Number: NISSAN 237318J006 / ProductTitle: Sensor Camshaft Position for Nissan NGK 81372 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SS10816 V38-72-0127 XCS6184 XREV311 23731-6N202 23731-6N205 / Weight: 0.03 / Brand: NGK / Type: Camshaft / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4010326813723 / GTIN: 4010326813723 / Classic Part: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.03 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£36.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda Sensor fits HYUNDAI TRAJET FO 2.0 Post Cat 03 to 08 G4GC Oxygen NGK NTK
£76.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits KIA SPORTAGE 2.0 Post Cat 2004 on G4GC Oxygen NGK NTK Quality
£73.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits HYUNDAI HIGHWAY 2.0 Post Cat 03 to 04 G4GC Oxygen NGK NTK New
£73.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits HYUNDAI ACCENT LC 1.3 Post Cat 00 to 05 G4EA Oxygen NGK NTK
£76.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits HYUNDAI ACCENT LC 1.6 Post Cat 02 to 05 G4ED Oxygen NGK NTK
£73.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery