NGK 93283 Glow Plug for FORD,MAZDA

✅Fits NITERRA (NGK) Y-526J1 HEAD PLUG. MAZDA BT-50 2.5CD ⭐UK Seller⭐

NGK 93283 Glow Plug for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits NGK 93283 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK Fits FORD Ranger MAZDA Bt-50 06-15 1449686

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.46
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 93283 GLOW PLUG DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.63
GBP 22.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 93283 GLOW PLUG UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.86
GBP 22.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR FORD RANGER NGK 93283

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for FORD RANGER NGK 93283

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for MAZDA BT-50 Pickup NGK 93283

£24.78
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 93283 for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.46
Delivery from £16.79
• 1
• 2
NGK 93283 Glow Plug for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Configuration: Single / UPC: 0087295932834 / MPN: 93283 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2062573204 / Connector type: M4 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Spanner Size: 12 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 1,4 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30,0 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 93283 / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M10 x 1,25 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 93283 ENGINE GLOW PLUGS NGK 2PCS OE REPLACEMENT / Reference Number OEM: BorgWarner (BERU) GN119 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS MAGNETI MARELLI KAVO PARTS BLUE PRINT / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without pressure sensor / Brand: NGK / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11,0 / EAN: 087295932834 / GTIN: 0087295932834 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 158,0 / TradeNumber(s): 93283 / Installation Depth: 30,0 / Overall Length [mm]: 158,0 / Reference Number OE: FORD 1449686
£18.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits NGK NGK48146 Ignition Coil 48146 Ignition coil fits: FIAT C ⭐UK Seller⭐
£509.39
GBP 254.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery