✅Fits NRF NRF 38530 Expansion Valve, air conditioning 38530 Air con ⭐UK Seller⭐

2x ✅Fits NRF NRF 38530 Expansion Valve, air conditioning 38530 Air ⭐UK Seller⭐

✅Fits NRF NRF 38530 Expansion Valve, air conditioning 38530 Air con ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.47
GBP 38.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Expansion Valve, air conditioning NRF 38530 for SCANIA T 11.705 2004-2005

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.63
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NRF NRF 38530 Expansion Valve, air conditioning 38530 Air ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.79
GBP 34.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits NRF NRF 38530 Expansion Valve, air conditioning 38530 Air ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.37
GBP 32.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits NRF NRF 38530 Expansion Valve, air conditioning 38530 Air con ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: NRF 38530 / UPC: 8718042348647 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 38530 / Material: Aluminium / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20056332832 / ProductTitle: AIR CONDITIONING EXPANSION VALVE NRF 38530 FOR SCANIA 4 - SERIES / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AVE138000S 999368 KTT140024 / Weight: 0.87 / Brand: NRF / Type: A/C Expansion Valve / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8718042348647 / GTIN: 8718042348647 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£38.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 30292 Intercooler
Free Delivery
Interior Blower Motor fits AUDI R8 SPYDER 42 4.2 10 to 15 CNDA Heater NRF New
£85.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 831005 Shock absorber
£357.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 454007 Coolant expansion tank
£40.14
GBP 40.14 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
NRF 54238 Heater matrix
£41.02
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery