✅Fits NTY EWS-VW-140 SWITCH / WINDOW REGULATOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Used Offers from

✅Fits NTY EWS-VW-140 SWITCH / WINDOW REGULATOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
GBP 14.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NTY EWS-VW-140 SWITCH / WINDOW REGULATOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
GBP 15.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

NTY EWS-WW-140 Window switch

4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH For VW GOLF VII 2012-,CRAFTER 2016-

4-6 days
£17.18
Free Delivery

Window lift switch Left Front black EWS-VW-140 NTY for VW GOLF VII CRAFTER Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.31
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NTY EWS-VW-140 SWITCH / WINDOW REGULATOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
GBP 10.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits NTY EWS-VW-140 SWITCH / WINDOW REGULATOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

£38.14
GBP 9.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

NTY EWS-PE-064 Window switch
£88.21
GBP 88.21 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Window lift switch Left Front EWS-FT-017 NTY for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN
£29.41
GBP 29.41 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Window lift switch Left Front EWS-TY-014 NTY for TOYOTA COROLLA Estate
£36.29
GBP 36.29 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Window lift switch Left Front EWS-TY-003 NTY for TOYOTA COROLLA
£29.77
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.37
Window lift switch Left Front EWS-VV-000 NTY for VOLVO V70
£46.61
GBP 46.61 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits NTY EWS-VW-140 SWITCH / WINDOW REGULATOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: EWS-VW-140 / UPC: 5902048178015 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Material: Plastic / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13052704263 / Superseded Part Number: EWS-VW-140 / ProductTitle: Window lift switch Left Front black EWS-VW-140 NTY for VW GOLF VII CRAFTER Van / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 118155 V10-73-0589 5G0 959 858B WHS 5G0 959 858B / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 0.04 / Brand: NTY / Type: Window Regulator / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5902048178015 / GTIN: 5902048178015 / Operating Mode: Electric / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£14.22
ebay.co.uk