✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT020030 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) ⭐UK Seller⭐

THERMOTEC KTT020030 Driven Plate, magnetic clutch compressor for OPEL,VW

✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT020030 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
GBP 18.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

THERMOTEC KTT020030 Driven Plate, magnetic clutch compressor for OPEL,VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) THERMOTEC KTT020030 for TIGUAN 2 2007-

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.64
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT020030 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compresso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.63
GBP 12.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT020030 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: KTT020030 / UPC: 5901655058369 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: KTT020030 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24031621475 / Superseded Part Number: KTT020030 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: EK304 / Weight: 2.42 / Brand: Thermo Tec / Type: A/C Compressor / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5901655058369 / GTIN: 5901655058369 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.24 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£18.18
ebay.co.uk