Homescapes Forest Green Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

(Forest Green) Knitted Cotton Large Round Pouffe Footstool 70 x 23 cm

Homescapes Forest Green Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool In Dark Green Dark Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99
Homescapes Forest Green Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

Cheapest offer

Homescapes has by far the largest range of knitted pouffes and cubes in the UK and possibly in Europe. A selection of 5 contemporary colours and two different shapes allows you a vast choice not available anywhere. These knit pouffes and knitted large floor cushions have been hand made from 100% sturdy cotton and filled with robust polystyrene beads. The filling ensures that the poufs do not lose their shape while sitting on them. They are very colourful, fashionable and true all-rounders. They can, for example, be used as make shift stools and occasional seats for visitors, decorative floor cushions or comfortable footstools.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Women’s knit rugby jumper with a collar Superdry Vert XS
£49.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(Forest Green) Knitted Cotton Cube Footstool 35 x 35 x 35 cm
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solwang Cleaning Cloths Turquoise Green Combi Knitted Wipes Cotton Wipes Stainless Steel
£15.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49