(Green) PawHut Cat Litter Box, Hooded Cat Litter Tray with Lid, Scoop

Used Offers from

(Green) PawHut Cat Litter Box, Hooded Cat Litter Tray with Lid, Scoop

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£24.64
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Litter Box, Hooded Cat Litter Tray with Lid, Scoop, Green

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£24.64
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Litter Box, Hooded Cat Litter Tray with Lid, Scoop, Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Litter Box - Hooded Cat Litter Tray with Lid - Scoop - Green | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Cat Litter Box, Hooded Cat Litter Tray With Lid, Scoop In Green Green

Unknown
£26.35

PawHut Green Hooded Cat Litter Tray with Lid and Scoop

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

PawHut Cat Litter Tray with Lid, Cat Litter Box with Deodorisation Bags, Scoop, Top Entry, Litter Tray with Drawer Pan, Green

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Cat Litter Box, Hooded Cat Litter Tray With Lid, Scoop, Green

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PawHut Hooded Cat Litter Box, Portable Pet Toilet w/ Scoop, Tray - Green
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Hooded Cat Litter Box w/ Scoop, Tray - Lime Green, Green
£25.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray w/Hood, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door, 43 x
£84.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut Cat Litter Tray w/ Lid, Scoop and Filter - Green, Green
£40.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut 242Cm Adjustable Floor-To-Ceiling Cat Tower W/ Anti-Slip Kit In Yellow Yellow
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Green) PawHut Cat Litter Box, Hooded Cat Litter Tray with Lid, Scoop

Cheapest offer

The PawHut kitten litter tray offers privacy and controls odours with an enclosed design featuring a flap door and two replaceable deodorization bags.
£24.64
2-3 days
onbuy.com