(grey, 1.5 m) vidaXL Chicken Wire Fence Wire Mesh Roll Wire Fencing Galvanised Steel Silver

Used Offers from

(grey, 1.5 m) vidaXL Chicken Wire Fence Wire Mesh Roll Wire Fencing Galvanised Steel Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Chicken Wire Fence Galvanised Steel . Trellis Panel Picket Fence vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Chicken Wire Fence Grey PVC Coated Steel 25x1.5m 50mm Hex Mesh Roll 0.9mmWireHD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.06
GBP 84.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOOLPORT Viking 5x10m 2.6m Sides Commercial Storage Shelter, 4.1x2.5m Drive Through, PVC 850, grey without statics package - (49500)
£1,995.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
TOOLPORT Viking 5x8m 2.6m Sides Commercial Storage Shelter, 4.1x2.5m Drive Through, PVC 850, grey without statics package - (49634)
£1,979.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
(grey, 1.5 m) vidaXL Chicken Wire Fence Wire Mesh Roll Wire Fencing Galvanised Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

The wire netting is not only ideal to fence, to protect trees and plants, but also perfect for the construction of aviaries, rabbit and chicken cages.
£67.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com