(grey, 1 m) vidaXL Chicken Wire Fence Wire Netting Wire Mesh Panel Steel with PVC Coating

Used Offers from

(grey, 1 m) vidaXL Chicken Wire Fence Wire Netting Wire Mesh Panel Steel with PVC Coating

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chicken Wire Fence Steel With PVC Coating 25x1 M Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chicken Wire Fence Roll 25x1m Grey PVC-Coated Steel Hex Mesh 0.7mm Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
GBP 39.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Chicken Wire Fence Wire Netting Wire Mesh Panel Steel with PVC Coating vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klim AI-1 EU Airbag Vest, black-grey, size M
£201.94
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Apple MacBook Pro 2020 13.3in M1 8GB 256GB - Space Grey
£780.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
3M 4941F VHB Adhesive Tape, 19 mm x 33 m, 1.1 mm, Grey, Paper Liner, Pack of 3
£459.88
13.94 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOOLPORT Viking 5x10m 2.6m Sides Commercial Storage Shelter, 4.1x2.5m Drive Through, PVC 850, grey without statics package - (49500)
£1,995.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
M-Tac Active Level I thermal underwear - Dark Grey
£26.45
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
(grey, 1 m) vidaXL Chicken Wire Fence Wire Netting Wire Mesh Panel Steel with PVC Coating

Cheapest offer

The wire netting is not only ideal to fence, to protect trees and plants, but also perfect for the construction of aviaries, rabbit and chicken cages.
£32.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com