vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 114 x 40 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 114 x 40cm - Size: 36 x 114 x 114cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey

In stock
£31.76
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Grey Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Outdoor Planter Deep Heavy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.64
GBP 33.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey

In stock
£39.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £28.00

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios. Sturdy frame: Made of galvanised steel and equipped with interior support brackets, this planter pot is exceedingly sturdy and durable. Premium material: The flower bed is powder-coated against rust and corrosion. Therefore it is weather-resistant and very practical for outdoor use. Ample space: The garden raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers. Colour: Grey Material: Galvanised steel Dimensions: 114 x 40 x 36 cm (L x W x H)
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk