(grey, 122.5 x 3 x 80.5 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(grey, 122.5 x 3 x 80.5 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bed Headboard Grey 122.5X3X80.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Headboard Solid Pine 122.5x80.5 cm Grey 3 cm Thick Minimalist Modern Easy Mounts

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.67
GBP 33.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

(grey, 122.5 x 3 x 80.5 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

With a stylish design, this wooden bed headboard gives your bed frame a complete look and will suit any bedroom. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is...
£26.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com