(grey, 160 x 120 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Used Offers from

(grey, 160 x 120 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter With Trellis Blue Grey 160X120X142.5cm Pp, Grey

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter with Trellis Blue Grey 160x120x142.5cm PP Rattan Elevated Raised

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.22
GBP 115.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

(grey, 160 x 120 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material:...
£92.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com