Garden Bar Set 180cm Grey PE Rattan & Powder-Coated Steel with Acacia Seats Plus

(grey, 180 cm table length/ 9 piece) vidaXL Garden Bar Set Bar Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Solid Wood Acacia

Garden Bar Set 180cm Grey PE Rattan & Powder-Coated Steel with Acacia Seats Plus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£357.25
GBP 357.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Set, Garden Bar Sets, Garden Bar Set vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£458.39
Free Delivery
Garden Bar Set 180cm Grey PE Rattan & Powder-Coated Steel with Acacia Seats Plus

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / Size: 180 cm table length / Table Length: 86 cm / Product: Garden Bar Set / Item Length: 0 / Table Width: 86 cm / Colour: grey / Table Height: 86 cm / Seat Depth: 86 cm / Chair Height: 86 cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Seat Height: 86 cm / Features: Waterproof / Item Width: 0 / Chair Depth: 86 cm / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Tabletop Material: Acacia / Set Includes: Table / Material: Acacia / Cushion Colour: Grey / Cushions Included: Yes / Type: Bar Set / Chair Back Material: Rattan / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Grey / Tabletop Colour: Grey / Chair Colour: Grey / Chair Width: 86 cm / Item Weight: 62,5 / Country of Origin: China
£357.25
ebay.co.uk