vidaXL Garden Table 190x90x75 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood Grey, Grey

(grey, 190 x 90 x 75 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Table Poly Rattan Table Black/Grey Multi Sizes

vidaXL Garden Table 190x90x75 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey, 190 x 90 x 75 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Table Poly Rattan Table Black/Grey Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£163.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.05
Free Delivery

Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.05
Free Delivery

Garden Table, Garden Tables, Garden Table vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.79
Free Delivery

Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.05
Free Delivery

Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.05
Free Delivery

Garden table 190x90x75cm Grey Poly Rattan with Acacia Wood Top & Steel seating 6

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.77
GBP 203.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elvang Denmark Intersection throw 130x190 cm rusty red-grey
£114.90
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
douceur d'intérieur Fitted Sheet 90 x 190 cm 100% Organic Cotton Biolina Grey
£12.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beautissu 2x Padded Sun Lounger Cushion 190x60x8 cm - Grey Sunbed Pad as Relaxer Garden Recliner Cushions Steamer Chair - Flair RL
£102.99
51.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Douceur d'Intérieur Fitted Sheet 140 x 190 cm 100% Organic Cotton Biolina Grey
£16.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
vidaXL Garden Table 190x90x75 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Combining both style and function, this garden table is the centerpiece of your garden, patio or any other living space. Featuring a powder-coated steel frame wrapped with poly rattan, the outdoor table is sturdy and stable. Its tabletop is made of solid acacia wood, a hardwood with dense grains. This beautifully-designed patio table is stable, durable and eye-catching. Additionally, the exquisite craftsmanship and beautiful wood grains make every piece slightly different from the next. Note: In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean: Use a mild soap solution.Storing: If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors. If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover. Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall. Allow sufficient air circulation to avoid moisture-related damage. Features: Colour: Grey Material: Po
£159.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk