As Creation Grey Rustic Wood Panel Wallpaper Textured Paste The Wall Vinyl

(Grey 36392-2) AS Creation Coving Wood Panel 3D Effect Wooden Panelling Wallpaper Feature Wall Textured Vinyl Non Woven 10m Roll

As Creation Grey Rustic Wood Panel Wallpaper Textured Paste The Wall Vinyl

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Job Lot Wallpaper AS Creation Coving Wood Panel Effect Wooden Panelling Feature

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Job Lot Wallpaper AS Creation Coving Wood Panel Effect Wooden Panelling Feature

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Job Lot Wallpaper AS Creation Coving Wood Panel Effect Wooden Panelling Feature

£164.99
Free Delivery
As Creation Grey Rustic Wood Panel Wallpaper Textured Paste The Wall Vinyl

Cheapest offer

Bring a modern feel to your home with this stunning wood panel wallpaper from AS Creation. This design features a brilliant wood panel effect print throughout, set on a slightly textured vinyl for a truly contemporary wallcovering. This wallpaper is perfect for use on a large wall area and makes a fabulous feature wall. How To Apply: Paste The Wall. Classification: Good light fastness, Strippable, Scrubbable. Pattern Repeat: 64cm Straight Match. Roll Size: 10m x 0.53m Approx. 5.2msq (57 sq.ft). Colour: Grey SKU: WL-36392-2 Important Information: Always read and adhere to the manufacturer's labels for instruction. PLEASE CHECK FOR DEFECTS BEFORE HANGING WALLPAPER AS RETURNS CANNOT BE ACCEPTED ONCE THE PRODUCTS HAS BEEN USED. Please order enough rolls to complete your job as batch numbers cannot be guaranteed on a subsequent purchase. Please Note: Delivery times are only estimates, if you plan to book a decorator please order ahead of time as we cannot be held responsible for delayed del
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Cofra Reconverted S1P SRC Safety Protective Slip-Resistant Trainer Unisex Grey
£94.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
for Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 4G Phone Case, Embossed Premium Leather Folio Book Wallet Case Protective Flip Pouch Card Holder Stand Shock Proof Phone Cover for Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 4G,Light green
£6.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99