(grey, 5 piece) vidaXL Garden Bar Set Bar Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Solid Wood Acacia

Used Offers from

(grey, 5 piece) vidaXL Garden Bar Set Bar Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£216.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Bar Set Grey Poly Rattan&Solid Wood Acacia, Grey

3 to 5 days
£217.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Bar Set Bar Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.39
Free Delivery

Bar Set 3pc Grey PE Rattan with Acacia Wood Seats 40x44x100cm Table60.5cm Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.64
GBP 268.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 5 Pieces Outdoor Dining Table And 4 Armchairs, Garden Dining Set, Grey Grey
£170.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Viners Horizon Knife Block Set of 6-Piece, 5 Kitchen Knives and Bamboo Knife Holder, Chef, Santoku, Carving, Utility and Paring Knives, Grey, Stainless Steel, 0305.194
Free Delivery
(grey, 5 piece) vidaXL Garden Bar Set Bar Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest offer

Thistrendygardenbarset,combiningbothstyleandfunction,issurelymeanttobethecentrepieceofyourgarden,patio,andanyotherlivingspace. ...
£216.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com