vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Anti-slip Floor Rug, Rectangular Grey Bamboo

(grey, 60 x 200 cm) vidaXL Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Hallway Mat Carpet Runner Square Nature Bamboo

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Anti-slip Floor Rug, Rectangular Grey Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£28.74
Free Delivery

Rug Floor Mat Area Hallway Carpet Runner Rectangular Grey Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Anti-slip Floor Rug, Rectangular Grey Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Anti-slip Floor Rug, Rectangular Grey Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.78
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Anti-slip Floor Rug, Rectangular Grey Bamboo

Cheapest offer

Get the natural look in your living room! This modern bamboo rug will make a great addition to any decor. Durable and long-lasting: As a natural material, bamboo boasts good breathability and a low odour. These qualities make bamboo rugs durable, water-resistant, and long-lasting. Anti-slip backing: This rug can be firmly fixed to the ground with anti-slip backing to protect you from slipping. Easy to clean and store: Made of natural, strong bamboo, this rug is easy to clean. It also can be rolled up for easy storage and transport. Neutral tones: Its neutral tones will blend well with a variety of interior styles. Good to know:
£28.74
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Belle Plastic Carpet 60x125 cm Pappelina Warm grey - 7340020463397
£109.56
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
WORKSPACE LIGHT I | 120x60 - Office Desk Grey / white
£141.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Deville Table 60x70 Silver Grey
£509.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Neu Low Table L60 x H40 Sky Grey
£389.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00