(grey, 80 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Used Offers from

(grey, 80 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter With Trellis Blue Grey 80X40X142.5cm Pp, Grey

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter with Trellis Blue Grey 80x40x142.5cm Polypropylene Rattan Look XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
GBP 38.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peas Carpet L 140 x B 80 cm Hay - 5710441024385
£151.54
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Ant
£16.07
Compare 8 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
House Doctor - Use Shelf 80x53 cm, Light Grey - Light Grey
£180.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brafab - Zten Coffee Table 80X50x40 cm, Light Grey - White
£1,420.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
(grey, 80 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material:...
£30.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com