Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray In Taupe Taupe

(Grey) HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray In Taupe Taupe

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.40

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Taupe

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set Tan Stainless Steel 1.7L 3000W Compact Breakfast UK

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
GBP 81.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray In Taupe Taupe

Cheapest offer

Start your mornings with the HOMCOM toaster and kettle set. Designed for busy families or home offices, the 1.7L kettle with UK Strix thermostat ensures rapid and accurate boiling with safety including auto shut-off, boil-dry and overheat protection, while the four-slot toaster offers independent controls and 7 shade settings for personalized perfection. From frozen bread to fresh slices, enjoy convenience. Elevate your breakfast routine with this stylish and unified kettle and toaster set. | Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray In Taupe
£54.40
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com