HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Grey

(Grey) HOMCOM 3000W 1.7L Kettle with Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set

HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 3000W 1.7L Kettle With Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 3000W 1.7L Kettle With Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set In Beige Beige

Unknown
£57.99
HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Grey

Cheapest offer

Retro design: A statement toaster and kettle set with solid colours, silver-tone accents, and smooth curved shapes. Featuring a double-layer build with a PP outer shell and stainless steel inner layer for durability. A stylish upgrade for any countertop. 1.7 L rapid-boil kettle: Powerful 3000W - kettle heats up enough liquid quickly to make seven cups. Side window to see water level easily. Otter thermostat and thermometer: See the temperature of the kettle as it boils. Thermostat ensures auto shut-off, boil-dry and overheat protection - safety and peace of mind. Four-slice toaster: Perfectly browned toast your way, every time with seven browning levels, plus defrost, reheat, and cancel functions for full control. Auto-centres bread for even toasting and pops up when done for easy, hassle-free use Removable crumb tray and limescale filter: Easy to keep kettle and toaster set clean and functioning to its best., Weight: 7.275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£51.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk