(Grey) HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£21.24
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole, Grey - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£21.24
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Grey Aluminium Height Adjustable Bath Stool with Shower Hole

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Shower Chair, Adjustable Height Shower Stool with Aluminium Frame and Non-Slip Feet, Bathtub Stool Seat with Padded Seat for Elderly Disabled Handicap, Grey

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£25.50

Homcom Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip W/ Shower Hole In Grey Grey

Unknown
£25.50

Homcom Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip W/ Shower Hole, Grey

1-3 working days
£25.94
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Foldable Trampoline w/Adjust Handle, Max Load 100 KG - Green
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Adjustable Twist Stepper Aerobic Ab Exercise Fitness Workout Machine w/LCD Screen, Height Adjust Handlebars for Home Gym, White and Grey
£46.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Lock Grey
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
(Grey) HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole

Cheapest offer

Make showering and bath times easier for those who require extra assistance, thanks to this bath chair from HOMCOM. With its aluminium frame for...
£21.24
2-3 days
onbuy.com