Homescapes Dark Grey Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

(Grey) Knitted Cotton Cube Footstool 35 x 35 x 35 cm

Cotton Knitted Pouffe & Footstool Cube Square Chunky Ottoman Stool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Dark Grey Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Homescapes Dark Grey Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

Cheapest offer

Homescapes has by far the largest range of knitted pouffe and cubes in the UK and possibly in Europe. A selection of 10 colours and two different shapes allows you a vast choice not available anywhere. These knitted pouffe and knitted cubes have been hand knitted in 100% cotton and filled with compressed polystyrene. They are very colourful and fashionable. These are used for occasional seating, footstool or even as an end table. They would look equally at home in a Nordic setting along with the rest of your warm soft furnishings, or in a sleek modern setting providing a splash of colours.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Marc OߴPolo Women's Slim Fit Organic Cotton Knitted Jumper, Grey (Grey Granite Melange), XS
£85.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solwang Cleaning Cloths 3 Count Dark Grey Knitted Cotton Wipes 25 x 25 cm
£15.18
5.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(Grey) Knitted Cotton Pouffe Floor Cushion Square
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com